Networking

  • Items 97-120 of 696. Page 5 of 29.
Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 2nd Gen Ethernet Surge Protector
Protects outdoor PoE devices with ESD and surge protection. Compatible with gigabit networks. Two ethernet jacks.

Ubiquiti

ETH-SP-G2

73911

Luxul XMS-1208P 12-Port/8 Poe+ Rackmount Switch
PoE Self-Healing with auto-recovery and power scheduling. 8 Gigabit 802.3af/at PoE+ ports. 130W power budget. 2 Gigabit ethernet uplink ports. 2 Gigabit SFP uplink ports. 24Gbps switching capacity. Layer 3 static routing. 802.1Q VLAN (with trunking) and QoS support. Simple power management of PoE-enabled devices. User selectable green or blue front facing LEDs. Fanless for silent operation. Standard 19 rack-mount kit. Three-year limited warranty.

Luxul

XMS-1208P

73925

Luxul XWS-2610 High Power AC3100 Wireless Controller System
**INCLUDES: - 1x XWC-1000 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - 2x XAP-1610 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - 2X POE INJECTORS - ETHERNET CABLES - POWER CORDS - QUICK INSTALLATION GUIDE - THREE-YEAR LIMITED WARRANTY

Luxul

XWS-2610

73328

Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Mount
Designed for wall/poles. Provides versatile & robust solution for mounting all of devices. Antenna Mount Device Supported. SOLD AS EACHES

Ubiquiti

UB-AM

46788

Luxul AMS-1816P 18-Port Gigabit Poe+ Managed Switch
16 Gigabit 802.3af/at PoE+ ports (185W power budget). Two Gigabit SFP ports. Full layer 2/3 support. 802.1Q VLAN (with trunking) and QoS support. Three-year limited warranty.

Luxul

AMS-1816P

74439

Antenna External ADT/LTE
***ADT ONLY

LTEANTADT

76432

SCP C6PC-1-GN Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 1' - Green

Structured Cable Products

C6PC-1-GN

84791

SCP C5PC-15-BL High Speed Cat5E Patch Cable 15' - Blue
15ft. Enhanced 350MHz Cat5e 4-pair stranded. 7x0.20mm UTP. PVC Jacket. Each. MC10.

Structured Cable Products

C5PC-15-BL

39869

Luxul WS-260 WiFi System AC3100 Router/Controller & Access Point
AC3100 Whole Home Wi-Fi System XWR-3150 + XAP-1610 bundle. Easily expandable with built-in wireless controller. Built-in remote management software (Domotz). Family safe scheduling with Router Limits. 802.11ac WiFi (4x4 MU-MIMO). VPN Remote Access. Secure guest networking. Wave 2 technology (MU-MIMO). Network security and firewall. Quality of service (QoS). Three-year limited warranty.

Luxul

WS-260

73330

SCP C5PC-10-BL High Speed Cat5E Patch Cable 10' - Blue
10ft length. Enhanced 350MHz Cat5e 4-pair stranded. 7x0.20mm UTP. PVC Jacket. Each. MC10.

Structured Cable Products

C5PC-10-BL

39868

EXTREME CAT 6 UTP JACK LT ALMOND
MC6

61110-RT6

59638

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M-5-US UniFi AC Mesh Access Point - 5 Pack
802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable - 5 Pack POE NOT INCLUDED

Ubiquiti

UAP-AC-M-5-US

115982

OnQ WP3475WH50 RJ45 Cat5E Quick Connect Keystone (Pack of 50) - White
Keystone Connector, White 50-Pack

On-Q

WP3475-WH-50

70937

Ubiquiti ACB-AC-US airCube Home Wi-Fi Access Point
802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports

Ubiquiti

ACB-AC-US

127351

COUPLER BINDING POST RED STRIPE BLACK
Red Stripe, Black Housing

40833-BER

78663

Ubiquiti Networks U-PRO-MP Versatile Mounting System

Ubiquiti

U-PRO-MP

109860

Luxul XAP-1230 High Power Commercial Grade Access Point (FINAL SALE)
High Output Power for Max Coverage. Multi-Stream 802.11n. Data Transfers of upto 300Mbps. VLAN/QoS Support. Upto 8 SSIDs. Single Cable Installation w/PoE. Rugged Metal Enclosure. Flexible Installation Options.

Luxul

XAP-1230

43070

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Modules
(mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X 1G

Ubiquiti

UF-MM-1G

64483

52Port PoE+ L2/L3 Managed Switch
48GB 802.3af/at PoE+ Ports. 2Gb RJ-45 & SFP Ports. 104Gbps Switching Capacity. Full Layer 2/3 Support. 802.1Q VLAN. QoS Support. RPS Capable. Plug & Play Installation. Intuitive Management. 3 Year Limited Warranty. MC3. Each.

Luxul

XMS-5248P

58073

OnQ WP3473WH10 Quick Connect RJ25 6-Position (pack of 10) - White

On-Q

WP3473-WH-10

104208

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-SHD-US UniFi SHD 5GHz AC Secure Access Point
Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable BLE

Ubiquiti

UAP-AC-SHD-US

154074

QUICKPORT BLANK INSERT 10PK WHITE

41084-BW

81658

  • Items 97-120 of 696. Page 5 of 29.