Fiber

  • Items 1-24 of 27. Page 1 of 2.
Metra FBR-DOM3-OFNR OM3 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000' Box
3.0mm diameter x 2. Easy pull reel in box. 1000ft (305m). OFNR riser rated. ***86429382187

Metra

FBR-DOM3-OFNR

160071

Metra CS-FBRSCLCS SC to LC Patch Cable w/ Sleeve

Metra

CS-FBRSCLCS

163331

Metra FBR-SOM3-OFNR OM3 Simplex Multi-Mode Fiber
3.0mm diameter. Easy pull reel in box. 1000ft (305m). OFNR riser rated. ***86429382170

Metra

FBR-SOM3-OFNR

160063

Metra FBR-SOM3-OFNP OM3 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000' Reel

Metra

FBR-SOM3-OFNP

167020

Metra FBR-DOM3-OFNP OM3 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000' Reel

Metra

FBR-DOM3-OFNP

167021

SCP EF-OM3P-6DIST-BK-500 6-Strand OM3 Plenum Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 500' Reel-in-Box - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3P-6DIST-BK-500

178536

SCP EF-OM3P-12DIST-BK500 12-Strand OM3 Plenum EasyFiber Multimode 10G 500' Reel-in-Box - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3P-12DIST-BK500

178532

SCP EF-OM3R-12DIST-AQ500 12-Strand OM3 Plenum EasyFiber 500' Reel-in-Box - Aqua

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3R-12DIST-AQ500

178537

SCP EF-OM3P-2DIST-BK 2-Strand OM3 Plenum Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 1000' Reel-in-Box - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3P-2DIST-BK

178533

SCP EF-OM3P-2DIST-BK-500 2-Strand OM3 Plenum Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 500' Reel-in-Box - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3P-2DIST-BK-500

178534

SCP EF-OM3P-6DIST-BK 6-Strand OM3 Plenum Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 1000' Reel-in-Box - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3P-6DIST-BK

178535

SCP EF-OM3R-4DIST-AQ 4-Strand OM3 Riser Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 1000' Reel-in-Box - Aqua

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3R-4DIST-AQ

178538

SCP EF-OM3R-6DIST-AQ 6-Strand OM3 Riser Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 1000' Reel-in-Box - Aqua

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3R-6DIST-AQ

178539

SCP EF-OM3R-6DIST-AQ500 6-Strand OM3 Riser Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 500' Reel-in-Box - Aqua

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3R-6DIST-AQ500

178540

SCP EF-OM3R-DUP-AQ Duplex Zip OM3 Riser Bend Insensitive EasyFiber 1000' Reel-in-Box - Aqua

Structured Cable Products

EF-OM3R-DUP-AQ

178541

SCP EF-OS2P-12DIST-BK1000 12-Strand OS2 Plenum EasyFiber w/Corning SMF-28 Ultra 1000' Reel-in-Box - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OS2P-12DIST-BK1000

178542

SCP EF-OS2P-6DISTARM-BK1000 Armored 6 Plenum Single Mode Fiber Cable 1000' Spool - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OS2P-6DISTARM-BK1000

178546

  • Items 1-24 of 27. Page 1 of 2.