Fiber

  • Items 1-24 of 27. Page 1 of 2.
Metra FBR-DOM3-OFNR OM3 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000' Box
3.0mm diameter x 2. Easy pull reel in box. 1000ft (305m). OFNR riser rated. ***86429382187

Metra

FBR-DOM3-OFNR

160071

Metra CS-FBRSCLCS SC to LC patch cable with sleeve

Metra

CS-FBRSCLCS

163331

Metra FBR-DOM3-OFNP OM3 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000' Reel

Metra

FBR-DOM3-OFNP

167021

Metra FBR-SOM3-OFNR OM3 Simplex Multi-Mode Fiber
3.0mm diameter. Easy pull reel in box. 1000ft (305m). OFNR riser rated. ***86429382170

Metra

FBR-SOM3-OFNR

160063

Metra FBR-SOM3-OFNP OM3 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000' Reel

Metra

FBR-SOM3-OFNP

167020

SCP EF-OS2P-6DISTARM-BK1000 Armored 6 Plenum Single Mode Fiber Cable 1000' Spool - Black

Structured Cable Products

EF-OS2P-6DISTARM-BK1000

178546

  • Items 1-24 of 27. Page 1 of 2.