Accessories

  • Items 1-24 of 35. Page 1 of 2.
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
10Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Max transmission distance of 550m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

10G-MM-DX-LC

55332

729440674908

Not in stock
10Gb Ethernet RJ-45 SFP Module
10 Gb SFP+ RJ-45 module designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have an SFP+ port. This RJ-45 connector Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) module supports distances of up to 30m on standard CAT 6a/7 UTP copper cable for 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit bi-directional connectivity to any device connected into the SFP+ slot of any compatible Luxul switch. It is provided particularly for connecting Luxul managed switches that have 10 Gigabit uplink/stacking ports.

LUXUL

10G-RJ45

73035

655003921168

Not in stock
10Gb Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module
10 Gb SFP+ module designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have an SFP+ port. These Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) modules support Single-Mode (SMF) fiber optic cable and operates at 1310nm wavelength in Duplex (DX) mode to provide 10 Gigabit connectivity at distances up to 10 kilometers when using OS2 fiber optic cable. It is provided particularly for connecting Luxul managed switches that have 10 Gigabit uplink/stacking ports.

LUXUL

10G-SM-DX-LC

73036

655003921229

5 In Stock
10Gb Single-mode Fiber Simplex
10 Gigabit bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Maximum transmission distance of 300 meters. Use with 50/125um, 62.5/125um fiber. Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. Hot pluggable.

LUXUL

10G-SM-SX-LC

65455

655003920765

Not in stock
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
1Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 1310nm. Max transmission distance of 550 m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

1G-MM-DX-LC

48703

729440674571

6 In Stock
1Gb Ethernet RJ-45 SFP Module
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet Standard. Compliant with SFP MSA specifications. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint. 10/ 100/ 1000BASE-T with SGMII interface. Supports MDIX. Three-year limited warranty.

LUXUL

1G-RJ45

78933

655003921113

Not in stock
-3dB 2Way Splitter 75ohms
Splits the amplified signal with minimum loss. Works with 75 Ohm amplifiers and antennas. Covers 698 to 2700 MHz. Two equal signal outputs.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

850034

154316

Not in stock
3Way Splitter F-Female Connectors
Splits amplified signal with minimum loss. Works with 75 Ohm amplifiers and antennas. Covers 700 to 2500 MHz. Three equal signal outputs. F-Female Connectors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

859994

56154

811815020868

3 In Stock
Black 50ft RG11 Cable with F-Male
RG11 Cable with F-Connectors (F-Male - F-Male). Ultra low-loss coaxial 50ft black cable. Works with building signal boosters. RG-11 equivalent. For indoor or outdoor use. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

951150

69622

811815021766

Not in stock
500ft RG11 F-Male Black Cable
75 ohm cable for lower attenuation (less signal loss) when compared to RG-6. Great for longer cable runs. Use with 75 ohm signal booster systems like the Wilson DB Pro series cellular signal booster systems. Can be used indoors or outdoors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

951155

69765

811815023753

1 In Stock
2ft Black Coax Cable NMale to NMale
Wilson400 N-Male / N-Male 2ft Black Cable from Wilson Electronics is an ultra low-loss cable for your Wilson weBoost cell phone signal booster. Ultra low-loss 2ft black cable. Works with building signal boosters. LMR-400 equivalent. 50 Ohm. For indoor or outdoor use. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

952302

58658

813986006474

Not in stock
RG11 F Male Compression Connector
F-Male Compression Connector for RG11. 1 pack of 10.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

971150-10

58287

811815023760

Not in stock
RG11 Compression Tool
Cable Compression Tool. For use with RG-11 cable. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

992201

58283

811815023852

5 In Stock
RG11 Cable Prep Stripper Tool
High Gloss Powder Coat. Optimal Blade Thickness. Cupped Trailing Blade Edge. Exchangeable Hub System. Urethane cushioned hub. Flared Hub Design. Interchangeable w/Mercury Propeller Flo Torq II exchangeable hub system. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

992202

58285

811815023869

5 In Stock
airFiber 11FX Lic Back-Haul Radio
Full-Duplex Point-to-Point Radio. 11GHz Frequency Operation. Up to 1.2+Gb/s Throughput. Up to 186mi Range. 4 x SMA Weatherproof RF Connectors. Passive Power over Ethernet Support. 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Data Port. 1 x Fast Ethernet Management Port. Supports SISO and MIMO Channels. ***DUPLEXER NOT INLCUDED

UBIQUITI

AF-11FX

155104

0817882022286

Not in stock
34dBi Antenna for airFiber AF-5X
5.1 - 5.8 GHz frequency range. 34 dBi gain. 42 dB F/B ratio. 1.4:1 max VSWR. Up to 125 mph wind survivability. Hardware is designed to securely mount and maintain the position of the dish during harsh outdoor conditions. Shroud protects the cables and connectors from natures elements. Housed in a compact form factor antenna offers 34 dBi of gain. Powerful performance for long-range links. Seamless integration with airFiber radio.

UBIQUITI

AF-5G34-S45

128723

0810354023446

Not in stock
AirMAX 2x2 Dual Polarity Antenna
Omni 2x2 dual polarity MIMO antenna. 2.4GHz operating frequency. 10dBi antenna gain. 360 degree coverage. Weatherproof RF jumpers included. Universal pole mount. Compatible with Rocket M BaseStations. Up to 100 airMAX clients can be connected to an airMAX Omni.

UBIQUITI

AMO-2G10

154289

0810354020957

Not in stock
AirMAX 2x2 Dual Polarity Antenna
2.4 GHz Operating Frequency. 13 dBi Antenna Gain. 360 degree Coverage. Weatherproof RF Jumpers Included. Universal Pole Mount. Compatible with Rocket M BaseStations.

UBIQUITI

AMO-2G13

155173

0810354020964

Not in stock
Wire/Wireless Wideband MoCA Filter
Multimedia over coax technology. Surge protection. Weather proof. Easy installation. For use w/WiPNET one per installation. Simplifies Installation of MoCA Network. Enhanced data security. Protect Ethernet over coax networking. Wi3 guarantees all products to be free of defect for 1 year from date of purchase.

WI-3

D-WIPLOCK101

22839

794504221404

Not in stock
Edgepower 150W DC Power Supply Unit
Flexible Modular PSU Design. Supports up to Two 150W PSU Modules. Secondary AC-DC or DC-DC PSU Option. Power / Ethernet / PSU LED Indicators. 1U Rack Mount Design. Offers 150 watts of power and can be expanded up to 300 watts using either an AC-DC or DC-DC module (sold separately). The secondary power module can also be configured to act as a backup PSU should the primary unit fail. Whether using both modules or just one, the EdgePower PSU can be connected to EdgePoint routers and switches and also provide power to attached PoE devices. Once configured, the intuitive user interface gives network administrators control over all features offered by this PSU along with remote management when it is connected to a LAN via the built-in Fast Ethernet port.

UBIQUITI

EP-54V-150W

155106

0810354023972

Not in stock
150W Edgepower Power Supply Module
Secondary Module for EdgePower PSU. 150 W AC Output Power. Hot Swappable. It is possible to double the power output of the EdgePower EdgePoint DC Power Supply unit. With a total of 300 watts of power the PSU can then power EdgePoint routers and switches and even provide power to connected PoE equipment. The on-board power can also be divided in half using 150 watts of power for network equipment and the other 150 watts as redundant power should the initial PSU fail. The secondary PSU module is also hot swappable eliminating the need to power down the system when replacing modules.

UBIQUITI

EP-54V-150W-AC

155108

0810354025723

Not in stock
150W Edgepower DC Power Supply Unit
Secondary Module for EdgePower PSU. 150 W DC Output Power. Hot Swappable. It is possible to double the power output of the EdgePower EdgePoint DC Power Supply unit. With a total of 300 watts of power the PSU can then power EdgePoint routers and switches and even provide power to connected PoE equipment. The on-board power can also be divided in half using 150 watts of power for network equipment and the other 150 watts as redundant power should the initial PSU fail. The secondary PSU module is also hot swappable eliminating the need to power down the system when replacing modules.

UBIQUITI

EP-54V-150W-DC

155109

0810354025730

Not in stock
Wireless 1080p PC-HD Display Kit
HD/VGA Output. 3.5mm audio jack. Flexible AV set-up. Wireless HD Video. Image resolution Upto 1920x1080. Eliminate Cable Clutter. Certified Wireless USB. Expandable. Display presentations/content wirelessly. Each.

IOGEAR

GUWAVKIT4B

46425

881317511928

Not in stock
Wireless 3D Digital Kit 1080P
Wireless HD AV streaming upto 100. 2 HDTV set-up. Wireless 3D support. Wireless HD in Full 1080p. 5.1 channel digital audio. HDMI Inputs/Outputs. Built-in IR. 128 bit AES encryption. HDCP Compliant. Based on WHDI Technology. MC3. Each.

IOGEAR

GW3DHDKIT

23053

881317509277

30 In Stock
  • Items 1-24 of 35. Page 1 of 2.