Accessories

  • Items 1-24 of 49. Page 1 of 3.
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
10Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Max transmission distance of 550m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

10G-MM-DX-LC

55332

729440674908

2 In Stock
10Gb Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module
10 Gb SFP+ module designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have an SFP+ port. These Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) modules support Single-Mode (SMF) fiber optic cable and operates at 1310nm wavelength in Duplex (DX) mode to provide 10 Gigabit connectivity at distances up to 10 kilometers when using OS2 fiber optic cable. It is provided particularly for connecting Luxul managed switches that have 10 Gigabit uplink/stacking ports.

LUXUL

10G-SM-DX-LC

73036

655003921229

Not in stock
10Gb Single-mode Fiber Simplex
10 Gigabit bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Maximum transmission distance of 300 meters. Use with 50/125um, 62.5/125um fiber. Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. Hot pluggable.

LUXUL

10G-SM-SX-LC

65455

655003920765

2 In Stock
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
1Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 1310nm. Max transmission distance of 550 m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

1G-MM-DX-LC

48703

729440674571

Not in stock
4G All Direction Building Antenna
50 Ohm 7.5" 4G omni building antenna for cell phone signal boosters with N-Female connector. Includes multi-mount bracket for mast or wall. Outdoor rated waterproof. 2 year warranty.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

304424

156473

1 In Stock
SPLIT M BLOCK: 50-PAIR (66M1-50)

LEVITON

40066M50

97108

4 In Stock
BLANK QP INSERT WHITE PACK OF 10

LEVITON

41084BW

81658

90 In Stock
PALM TERMINATION TOOL

LEVITON

47615PTT

113680

1 In Stock
-3dB 2Way Splitter 75ohms
Splits the amplified signal with minimum loss. Works with 75 Ohm amplifiers and antennas. Covers 698 to 2700 MHz. Two equal signal outputs.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

850034

154316

Not in stock
3Way Splitter F-Female Connectors
Splits amplified signal with minimum loss. Works with 75 Ohm amplifiers and antennas. Covers 700 to 2500 MHz. Three equal signal outputs. F-Female Connectors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

859994

56154

811815020868

Not in stock
500ft RG11 F-Male Black Cable
75 ohm cable for lower attenuation (less signal loss) when compared to RG-6. Great for longer cable runs. Use with 75 ohm signal booster systems like the Wilson DB Pro series cellular signal booster systems. Can be used indoors or outdoors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

951155

69765

811815023753

Not in stock
RG11 Compression Tool
Cable Compression Tool. For use with RG-11 cable. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

992201

58283

811815023852

1 In Stock
Alarm.com Tabletop Smart Gateway.

ALARM.COM

ADC-SG130

157604

83 In Stock
AmpliFi High Density WiFi Router
WiFi range extender replacement AmpliFi Routers feature mesh technology allowing you to expand your WiFi network as needed with additional Mesh Routers or MeshPoints and instant setup. Single router base station. 802.11a/ b/ g/ n/ac WiFi network standards. Dual-band 2.4 GHz / 5.0 GHz frequencies. 4 x gigabit LAN ports. Each.

UBIQUITI

AFI-R

63263

810354026089

4 In Stock
AirMAX Omni Dual Polarity Antenna
AirMax Omni is a carrier class 2 x 2 dual polarity MIMO omni directional antenna that was designed to seamlessly integrate with Rocket M radios (Rocket M sold separately) with internet backbone and ISP. Corporate campus with NanoBridge M clients. 5 GHz operating frequency. 10 dBi antenna gain. 360 degree coverage. Weatherproof RF jumpers included. Each.

UBIQUITI

AMO-5G10

59248

810354020988

Not in stock
Rocket M BaseStation airMAX Antenna
5Ghz 13Dbi airMAX Omni antenna for Rocket M BaseStation. airMAX Omni is a carrier class omni directional antenna that was designed to seamlessly integrate with Rocket M radios (sold separately). Rocket M combines the brains in one robust unit. Pair Rocket M with airMAX Omni to create powerful 360 degree omni directional coverage. airMAX technology provides performance improvements in latency throughput. Each.

UBIQUITI

AMO-5G13

47492

81035402099

2 In Stock
Home Energy Usage Meter
Can wirelessly report immediate wattage/kWh usage. Easily & safely installed by anyone. Battery-powered. Dimensions 12" x 12" x 12". Z-Wave Smart Energy Monitor Meter.

AEON LABS

D-DSB09104-US

45466

810667021764

12 In Stock
2nd Gen Ethernet Surge Protector
Protects outdoor PoE devices with ESD and surge protection. Compatible with gigabit networks. Two ethernet jacks.

UBIQUITI

ETH-SP-G2

73911

81788202390

11 In Stock
Wireless 3D Digital Kit 1080P
Wireless HD AV streaming upto 100. 2 HDTV set-up. Wireless 3D support. Wireless HD in Full 1080p. 5.1 channel digital audio. HDMI Inputs/Outputs. Built-in IR. 128 bit AES encryption. HDCP Compliant. Based on WHDI Technology. MC3. Each.

IOGEAR

GW3DHDKIT

23053

881317509277

14 In Stock
Ubiquiti IsoStation IS-5AC IEEE
802.11ac 450 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge - 5 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Pole-mountable. ea

UBIQUITI

IS-5AC-US

70610

0810354026799

Not in stock
LiteBeam Wireless Bridge
802.11ac 450 Mbit/s wireless bridge. Ultra-lightweight 2x2 5GHzMIMO Air Max Ac CPE device. Two-mount system provides adjustment flexibility along both axes for versatile mounting options. Mounting system couples with the built-in bubble level enables quick and easy alignment. Dedicated WiFi management. Pole-mountable.

UBIQUITI

LBE-5AC-GEN2-US

73856

0810354026294

Not in stock
NanoStation airMAX CPE
Atheros SOC. MIPS 4KC. 180MHz processor. 16MB SDRAM. 4MB flash memory. 1 x 10/100 BASE-TX ethernet interface. 13dBi antenna. Over 16404ft range. AirOS software. FCC Part 15.247. IC RS210 approved. RoHS Compliant. Each.

UBIQUITI

LOCOM5

45776

810354020155

13 In Stock
5GHz 16dBi NanoBeam airMAX Bridge
airMAX technology. Atheros MIPS 74Kc 560 MHz processor. 64MB DDR2 / 8MB flash memory. 1 x 10/100 ethernet port. airOS/ airView/ airControl software. Power/ LAN/ WLAN LED indicators. Quick assembly. Versatile mounting. RoHS compliant. FCC IC CE Approved.

UBIQUITI

NBE-M5-16-US

153940

0810354020179

5 In Stock
Ubiquiti PrismStation AC PS-5AC
IEEE 802.11ac 450 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge - 5 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable

UBIQUITI

PS-5AC-US

157063

0817882022644

1 In Stock
  • Items 1-24 of 49. Page 1 of 3.