Accessories

  • Items 1-24 of 46. Page 1 of 2.
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
10Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Max transmission distance of 550m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

10G-MM-DX-LC

55332

729440674908

Not in stock
10Gb Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module
10 Gb SFP+ module designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have an SFP+ port. These Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) modules support Single-Mode (SMF) fiber optic cable and operates at 1310nm wavelength in Duplex (DX) mode to provide 10 Gigabit connectivity at distances up to 10 kilometers when using OS2 fiber optic cable. It is provided particularly for connecting Luxul managed switches that have 10 Gigabit uplink/stacking ports.

LUXUL

10G-SM-DX-LC

73036

655003921229

Not in stock
10Gb Single-mode Fiber Simplex
10 Gigabit bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Maximum transmission distance of 300 meters. Use with 50/125um, 62.5/125um fiber. Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. Hot pluggable.

LUXUL

10G-SM-SX-LC

65455

655003920765

Not in stock
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
1Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 1310nm. Max transmission distance of 550 m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

1G-MM-DX-LC

48703

729440674571

Not in stock
CONNECTING BLOCK 66CLIP MTYPE 50PR

LEVITON

40066-M50

97108

7847712532

2 In Stock
G-CLIPS BRIDGE 66 BLOCK

LEVITON

40067CLP

97120

Not in stock
STANDOFF BRACKET FOR M BLOCKS
(89-B)

LEVITON

40089B

97126

Not in stock
WALL PHONE JACK 6P4C LT ALM

LEVITON

40257LT

88308

Not in stock
QUICKPORT BLANK INSERT 10PK WHITE

LEVITON

41084-BW

81658

7847774933

Not in stock
PALM TERMINATON TOOL

LEVITON

47615-PTT

113680

7847741341

Not in stock
CABLE JOE

LEVITON

49001JOE

113801

Not in stock
3Way Splitter F-Female Connectors
Splits amplified signal with minimum loss. Works with 75 Ohm amplifiers and antennas. Covers 700 to 2500 MHz. Three equal signal outputs. F-Female Connectors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

859994

56154

811815020868

Not in stock
500ft RG11 F-Male Black Cable
75 ohm cable for lower attenuation (less signal loss) when compared to RG-6. Great for longer cable runs. Use with 75 ohm signal booster systems like the Wilson DB Pro series cellular signal booster systems. Can be used indoors or outdoors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

951155

69765

811815023753

Not in stock
RG11 Compression Tool
Cable Compression Tool. For use with RG-11 cable. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

992201

58283

811815023852

Not in stock
12PORT CAT6 NETWORK INTERFACE MOD
On-Q - 12-PORT CAT 6E NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE

ONQ

AC1015

64537

80442802967

Not in stock
Alarm.com Tabletop Smart Gateway.

ALARM.COM

ADC-SG130

157604

85 In Stock
Home Energy Usage Meter
Can wirelessly report immediate wattage/kWh usage. Easily & safely installed by anyone. Battery-powered. Dimensions 12" x 12" x 12". Z-Wave Smart Energy Monitor Meter.

AEO

45466

810667021764

10 In Stock
AMPLIFI HD HOME WL MESH ROUTER
WiFi range extender replacement AmpliFi Routers feature mesh technology allowing you to expand your WiFi network as needed with additional Mesh Routers or MeshPoints and instant setup. Single router base station. 802.11a/ b/ g/ n/ac WiFi network standards. Dual-band 2.4 GHz / 5.0 GHz frequencies. 4 x gigabit LAN ports. Each.

UBIQUITI

AFI-R

63263

817882029384

Not in stock
5GHZ AIRMAX DUAL OMNI 13DBI W/ ROCKET KIT
5Ghz 13Dbi airMAX Omni antenna for Rocket M BaseStation. airMAX Omni is a carrier class omni directional antenna that was designed to seamlessly integrate with Rocket M radios (sold separately). Rocket M combines the brains in one robust unit. Pair Rocket M with airMAX Omni to create powerful 360 degree omni directional coverage. airMAX technology provides performance improvements in latency throughput. Each.

UBIQUITI

AMO-5G13

47492

810354020995

Not in stock
ETHERNET SURGE PROTECTOR GEN 2
Protects outdoor PoE devices with ESD and surge protection. Compatible with gigabit networks. Two ethernet jacks.

UBIQUITI

ETH-SP-G2

73911

817882023900

Not in stock
GRAFIKEYE 3K/4K A/V INTERFACE

LUTRON

GRXIO

84985

Not in stock
ISOSTATION 5GHZ AIRMAX AC CPE
802.11ac 450 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge - 5 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Pole-mountable. ea

UBIQUITI

IS-5AC

70610

810354026799

Not in stock
Converts Multi-Function
I/O Port to Contact Closure/Relay

KEY DIGITAL

KD

156140

819505001500

Not in stock
5GHZ AIRMAX AC LITEBEAM GEN2 RADIO
802.11ac 450 Mbit/s wireless bridge. Ultra-lightweight 2x2 5GHzMIMO Air Max Ac CPE device. Two-mount system provides adjustment flexibility along both axes for versatile mounting options. Mounting system couples with the built-in bubble level enables quick and easy alignment. Dedicated WiFi management. Pole-mountable.

UBIQUITI

LBE-5AC-GEN2

73856

810354026294

Not in stock
  • Items 1-24 of 46. Page 1 of 2.